Galopade du Méjean 2004
1 |
00:32:22 |
BRICHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
ES |
1 |
CA PEZENAS |
2 |
00:32:41 |
MANSE |
GILLES |
SE |
1 |
MONTPELLIER ATH |
3 |
00:33:03 |
LAURENT |
STEEVE |
SE |
2 |
TRI RUN FRONTIG |
4 |
00:33:28 |
MANZANARES |
FABIEN |
V1 |
1 |
|
5 |
00:33:49 |
COSTANTIN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
3 |
LUNEL ATHLETISM |
6 |
00:34:28 |
MARTINOL |
EDDY |
ES |
2 |
MONTPELLIER TRI |
7 |
00:34:32 |
BLESES |
JEAN PAUL |
SE |
4 |
|
8 |
00:34:44 |
MOUSSA |
ALAIN |
V1 |
2 |
ACFM |
9 |
00:34:56 |
HAMADI |
ALI |
SE |
5 |
|
10 |
00:35:10 |
LANFRANCHI |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
6 |
|
11 |
00:35:23 |
ELMOUBARAK |
BRAHIM |
V1 |
3 |
ACFM |
12 |
00:36:36 |
ENIKEFF |
MENGLI |
SE |
7 |
MONTPELLIER ATH |
13 |
00:36:47 |
LAFFONT |
LIONEL |
SE |
8 |
|
14 |
00:37:09 |
POUGET |
JULIEN |
SE |
9 |
|
15 |
00:37:19 |
RODES |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
10 |
MONTPELLIER ATH |
16 |
00:37:31 |
LACOSTE |
DAVID |
SE |
11 |
EAI MONTPELLIER |
17 |
00:37:36 |
GALVANY |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V2 |
1 |
|
18 |
00:37:39 |
DU PLOUY |
CORNE |
SE |
12 |
|
19 |
00:37:54 |
KAISIEL |
DAVID |
SE |
13 |
|
20 |
00:37:55 |
MARCO |
ALAIN |
V1 |
4 |
|
21 |
00:37:56 |
CHAMPETIER |
THIERRY |
V1 |
5 |
ACA ALES |
22 |
00:37:57 |
VERITE |
CLAUDE |
SE |
14 |
|
23 |
00:38:03 |
THIENOT |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
2 |
LUNEL ATHLETISM |
24 |
00:38:06 |
MARIN |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
6 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
25 |
00:38:10 |
CHAZALETTE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
15 |
FABREGUES |
26 |
00:38:21 |
HU |
JOHANN |
SE |
16 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
27 |
00:38:21 |
OLLIER |
GERALD |
SE |
17 |
|
28 |
00:38:26 |
ROUBIEU |
MAX |
V1 |
7 |
|
29 |
00:38:29 |
ROCHER |
PATRICK |
V1 |
8 |
MJC TEYRAN |
30 |
00:38:42 |
MOLINE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
18 |
|
31 |
00:38:44 |
DEKHIL |
ABDELAZIZ |
V2 |
3 |
|
32 |
00:38:48 |
NAHME |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
19 |
|
33 |
00:38:50 |
OLLIER |
STEPHANE |
SE |
20 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
34 |
00:38:54 |
TOFFOLI |
BRUNO |
V2 |
4 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
35 |
00:39:00 |
GERARDIN |
RAPHAEL |
SE |
21 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
36 |
00:39:00 |
FABRE |
GERARD |
SE |
22 |
FABREGUES |
37 |
00:39:09 |
PERROT |
STEPHANE |
SE |
23 |
EAI MONTPELLIER |
38 |
00:39:17 |
ISSERT |
FRANCK |
SE |
24 |
|
39 |
00:39:19 |
NAHME |
MICHEL |
SE |
25 |
|
40 |
00:39:26 |
MOUSSA |
HABIB |
SE |
26 |
|
41 |
00:39:36 |
SANCHEZ |
LIONEL |
ES |
3 |
|
42 |
00:39:48 |
MICHEL |
LOUISCHARLES |
SE |
27 |
|
43 |
00:39:53 |
AMSALLEM |
PIERRE |
V1 |
9 |
|
44 |
00:39:56 |
MUNOZ |
JEAN |
V1 |
10 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
45 |
00:40:02 |
LEMALLAN |
SAID |
SE |
28 |
ACFM |
46 |
00:40:04 |
GIANCOLA |
BRUNO |
SE |
29 |
|
47 |
00:40:13 |
LOPEZ |
LUC |
V1 |
11 |
UFOLEP CYCLISME |
48 |
00:40:13 |
STANZIONE |
GUILHEM |
SE |
30 |
|
49 |
00:40:25 |
SERS |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
31 |
|
50 |
00:40:30 |
MARQUET |
FREDERIC |
SE |
32 |
|
51 |
00:40:39 |
RISUENO |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
12 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
52 |
00:40:45 |
VILLARET |
JEROME |
SE |
33 |
|
53 |
00:40:47 |
SEYNHAVE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
34 |
|
54 |
00:40:54 |
BOURGIS |
ERIC |
SE |
35 |
ASRD |
55 |
00:40:58 |
CASTANIER |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
5 |
|
56 |
00:41:04 |
CORRET |
DAVID |
SE |
36 |
|
57 |
00:41:11 |
SINGLA |
SERGE |
V1 |
13 |
|
58 |
00:41:19 |
CHAROUAIS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
14 |
C.P.M. |
59 |
00:41:21 |
MARTIN |
FRANCIS |
SE |
37 |
|
60 |
00:41:21 |
BOUET |
NATHALIE |
SE |
1 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
61 |
00:41:22 |
GUENEZAN |
LUCIEN |
ES |
4 |
VAUX LE PENIL |
62 |
00:41:34 |
WESCHE |
ERIC |
SE |
38 |
FULL CONTACT |
63 |
00:41:43 |
VIANNAY |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
15 |
|
64 |
00:41:51 |
LE BOURHIS |
DAVID |
SE |
39 |
|
65 |
00:41:53 |
AOUDIA |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
6 |
|
66 |
00:42:02 |
TREMOLIERES |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
40 |
ASPTT MONTPELLI |
67 |
00:42:05 |
CHARLES |
DIDIER |
V1 |
16 |
|
68 |
00:42:05 |
FERIGNO |
SAUVEUR |
V1 |
17 |
ABX |
69 |
00:42:24 |
DIAZ |
STEPHANE |
SE |
41 |
|
70 |
00:42:28 |
SAINT PIERRE |
MICHEL |
V3 |
1 |
SO MILLAU |
71 |
00:42:34 |
CONTRERAS |
MAX |
V1 |
18 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
72 |
00:42:38 |
CARPENTIER |
BENOIT |
SE |
42 |
ABX |
73 |
00:42:42 |
MIRANDA |
JOAQUIM |
SE |
43 |
|
74 |
00:42:47 |
OUDIPE |
TOUNIER |
V1 |
1 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
75 |
00:42:48 |
BALDY |
GEORGES |
V1 |
19 |
|
76 |
00:42:49 |
GRIUS |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V1 |
20 |
TRI RUN FRONTIG |
77 |
00:42:54 |
MASSEMIN |
ERIC |
V1 |
21 |
MUC |
78 |
00:43:08 |
LE CORNU |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
22 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
79 |
00:43:15 |
SINGIER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
SE |
44 |
ATAC AGDE |
80 |
00:43:19 |
GARCIA |
DANIEL |
V2 |
7 |
|
81 |
00:43:23 |
LEORAT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
23 |
|
82 |
00:43:29 |
BARZANEK |
ROGER |
V2 |
8 |
MONTPELLIER ATH |
83 |
00:43:32 |
LEBLOND |
BERNARD |
V3 |
2 |
MUC |
84 |
00:43:43 |
DA COSTA |
ANTONIO |
V1 |
24 |
ABX |
85 |
00:43:46 |
BOUSQUET |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
9 |
|
86 |
00:43:51 |
SAIGHES |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
25 |
|
87 |
00:43:52 |
PIRONE |
ALAIN |
SE |
45 |
|
88 |
00:43:53 |
RAYNAUD |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
46 |
|
89 |
00:43:54 |
SALA |
PATRICK |
V1 |
26 |
|
90 |
00:43:56 |
VERDANET |
GERARD |
V1 |
27 |
PIGNAN COURSE |
91 |
00:43:57 |
AURY |
PIERRE |
SE |
47 |
|
92 |
00:43:59 |
DESHORS |
GERARD |
V2 |
10 |
|
93 |
00:44:02 |
EXIGA |
MICHEL |
CA |
1 |
|
94 |
00:44:09 |
BENAZERAS |
LAURENT |
SE |
48 |
|
95 |
00:44:17 |
AZORIN |
JOSE |
V1 |
28 |
|
96 |
00:44:18 |
DORES |
LIONEL |
V2 |
11 |
|
97 |
00:44:27 |
PEPIN |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
12 |
|
98 |
00:44:52 |
LECLERC |
ETIENNE |
V2 |
13 |
ASCEF |
99 |
00:44:54 |
IFEZOUANE |
ELKEBIR |
V2 |
14 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
100 |
00:45:01 |
MOUSSA |
MYRIAM |
SE |
2 |
|
101 |
00:45:11 |
MEDRANO |
FRANCK |
SE |
49 |
|
102 |
00:45:11 |
REYNES |
YVES |
V1 |
29 |
|
103 |
00:45:16 |
LAGAHE |
HENRI |
V1 |
30 |
|
104 |
00:45:17 |
WEISS |
GREGORY |
JU |
1 |
|
105 |
00:45:18 |
BLUCHET |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
15 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
106 |
00:45:22 |
PENNECCHI |
GERARD |
SE |
50 |
|
107 |
00:45:22 |
TROMEL BEYROZ |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
51 |
|
108 |
00:45:23 |
BOUAH KAMON |
DAVID |
ES |
5 |
|
109 |
00:45:25 |
BOULOC |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
16 |
|
110 |
00:45:28 |
DANJAN |
BERNARD |
V1 |
31 |
TRI RUN FRONTIG |
111 |
00:45:29 |
VIGUIER |
MAURICE |
V3 |
3 |
ASPTT MONTPELLI |
112 |
00:45:30 |
ANDREO |
BLANDINE |
V2 |
1 |
|
113 |
00:45:36 |
CROS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
32 |
|
114 |
00:45:41 |
LEPLUS |
GABRIEL |
V2 |
17 |
|
115 |
00:45:44 |
LAPLAZIE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
33 |
COURNONTERRAL |
116 |
00:45:54 |
MARTIN |
GUY |
V1 |
34 |
|
117 |
00:45:57 |
HOUPIEZ |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
35 |
|
118 |
00:46:01 |
CHAILLAN |
MARIE ANNE |
V1 |
2 |
|
119 |
00:46:05 |
GIRAUD |
PIERRE |
SE |
52 |
|
120 |
00:46:11 |
SEVE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
4 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
121 |
00:46:17 |
CORRIGER |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
18 |
TC VEZENOGRES |
122 |
00:46:21 |
HOCHET |
LIONEL |
SE |
53 |
|
123 |
00:46:23 |
MASSOT |
JEAN PAUL |
SE |
54 |
|
124 |
00:46:24 |
VENTURE |
LUC |
V1 |
36 |
BUT LATTES |
125 |
00:46:25 |
SANCHEZ |
THIERRY |
SE |
55 |
|
126 |
00:46:31 |
PAPART |
GENEVIEVE |
V2 |
2 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
127 |
00:46:35 |
ABBAL |
STEPHANE |
SE |
56 |
|
128 |
00:46:36 |
SOLLNER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
37 |
ACA ALES |
129 |
00:46:37 |
BORJA |
ANDRE |
V1 |
38 |
|
130 |
00:46:37 |
BERTHEZENE |
PASCAL |
SE |
57 |
|
131 |
00:46:42 |
FONTAINE |
ANNE CECILE |
SE |
3 |
|
132 |
00:46:43 |
CAMPAGNE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
58 |
|
133 |
00:46:47 |
BESSON |
JEAN FREDERIC |
SE |
59 |
PASS RUNNING |
134 |
00:46:48 |
PLANE |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
60 |
|
135 |
00:46:51 |
FONTAINE |
EMMANUEL |
SE |
61 |
|
136 |
00:46:54 |
BERLAGUET |
J. LUC |
SE |
62 |
|
137 |
00:47:01 |
DOUTRES |
JONATHAN |
SE |
63 |
|
138 |
00:47:02 |
ANDREO |
THIERRY |
SE |
64 |
|
139 |
00:47:03 |
VENDEN |
JEAN |
V3 |
5 |
|
140 |
00:47:04 |
MARTINEZ |
JESUS |
V2 |
19 |
|
141 |
00:47:05 |
MOLINIER |
DANIEL |
V1 |
39 |
|
142 |
00:47:06 |
MARANGON |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
65 |
|
143 |
00:47:13 |
BRIGANT |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
20 |
ASPMH |
144 |
00:47:27 |
GROUVEL |
MARIE ANNE |
SE |
4 |
|
145 |
00:47:29 |
ARTIERES |
ROCH |
SE |
66 |
|
146 |
00:47:36 |
MARTINEZ |
ANTOINE |
V2 |
21 |
CFLM GRABELS |
147 |
00:47:37 |
LETESSIER |
ANDRE |
V2 |
22 |
AMICALE HERAULT |
148 |
00:47:38 |
DENNEULIN |
FRANCOIS XAVIER |
V1 |
40 |
|
149 |
00:47:38 |
DAUDE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
23 |
|
150 |
00:47:39 |
SIHOL |
GERARD |
V2 |
24 |
|
151 |
00:47:40 |
SPETEBROOT |
JEAN |
V2 |
25 |
|
152 |
00:47:41 |
FUET |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
41 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
153 |
00:47:42 |
LECHIGUERO |
JOSE |
SE |
67 |
|
154 |
00:47:51 |
BENOIT |
RENE |
V3 |
6 |
LUNEL ATHLETIC |
155 |
00:47:53 |
THOMAS |
NADINE |
V1 |
3 |
NIMES MARATHON |
156 |
00:47:54 |
MONTIEL |
MICHEL |
SE |
68 |
|
157 |
00:47:56 |
POMMIER |
GILLES |
SE |
69 |
|
158 |
00:48:01 |
VALERY |
PATRICK |
V1 |
42 |
|
159 |
00:48:03 |
MAMIR |
PIERRE |
V2 |
26 |
|
160 |
00:48:05 |
GEOFFROY |
? |
SE |
70 |
|
161 |
00:48:19 |
DEGAND |
DENIS |
V1 |
43 |
|
162 |
00:48:21 |
VERNIERE |
DIDIER |
V2 |
27 |
|
163 |
00:48:31 |
WEISS |
PIERRE |
V2 |
28 |
|
164 |
00:48:36 |
DUPLAA |
IVAN |
SE |
71 |
|
165 |
00:48:39 |
KREBS |
MARC |
V1 |
44 |
|
166 |
00:48:40 |
BORDICHON |
BERNARD |
V1 |
45 |
CHS |
167 |
00:48:42 |
RENE |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
29 |
AMICAL HERAULT |
168 |
00:48:45 |
ROUQUETTE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
46 |
|
169 |
00:48:48 |
SABATIER |
BERNARD |
V2 |
30 |
SPIRIDON CLUB D |
170 |
00:48:48 |
XAVIER |
ALINE |
V1 |
4 |
|
171 |
00:48:50 |
JIMENEZ |
FRANCESE |
V1 |
47 |
|
172 |
00:48:56 |
ELBAZ |
MARC |
V1 |
48 |
|
173 |
00:48:57 |
RENZETTI |
MARC |
SE |
72 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
174 |
00:49:01 |
GRANIER |
DOMINIQUE |
SE |
73 |
|
175 |
00:49:03 |
MALASSAGNE |
JACKY |
V3 |
7 |
NIMES MARATHON |
176 |
00:49:07 |
CHACON |
ANABELLE |
V1 |
5 |
|
177 |
00:49:15 |
CALVES |
JEROME |
SE |
74 |
|
178 |
00:49:20 |
POUJADE |
JOEL |
SE |
75 |
POMPIERS MONTP. |
179 |
00:49:22 |
FLORENT |
MARIE |
V1 |
6 |
|
180 |
00:49:27 |
ROUBAUD |
BERNARD |
SE |
76 |
|
181 |
00:49:28 |
BOYER |
JEAN CHISTOPHE |
SE |
77 |
TC VEZENOGRES |
182 |
00:49:34 |
PEDROTTI |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
78 |
|
183 |
00:49:35 |
LORENZELLI |
HELENE |
V1 |
7 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
184 |
00:49:37 |
VERNIERE |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
5 |
|
185 |
00:49:39 |
SUBLEMONTIER |
ROLAND |
V1 |
49 |
|
186 |
00:49:41 |
GENOT |
XAVIER |
SE |
79 |
|
187 |
00:49:42 |
GALINIER |
DENIS |
V1 |
50 |
|
188 |
00:49:43 |
BREMOND |
JEROME |
SE |
80 |
|
189 |
00:49:46 |
VALERY |
OLIVIER |
SE |
81 |
ABX |
190 |
00:49:50 |
LAFON |
JACQUES |
V1 |
51 |
|
191 |
00:49:52 |
MOISSONIER |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
52 |
LUNEL ATHLETISM |
192 |
00:49:54 |
SIRJACQUES |
ALAIN |
V2 |
31 |
|
193 |
00:49:59 |
BRUM |
LAURENT |
SE |
82 |
|
194 |
00:50:01 |
CLASTRIER |
PIERRE |
V3 |
8 |
|
195 |
00:50:06 |
LENOIR |
MARC |
V2 |
32 |
|
196 |
00:50:11 |
DUSSEAU |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
33 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
197 |
00:50:14 |
THOMAS |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
SE |
83 |
|
198 |
00:50:19 |
MANSOUR |
EVELYNE |
V1 |
8 |
EMA |
199 |
00:50:22 |
BERGER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
9 |
FABREGUES |
200 |
00:50:23 |
MONGIOLS |
ALBAN |
SE |
84 |
|
201 |
00:50:23 |
CHICOT |
VINCENT |
V1 |
53 |
|
202 |
00:50:26 |
MAZET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
SE |
85 |
|
203 |
00:50:28 |
PROMSY |
GILLES |
V1 |
54 |
|
204 |
00:50:29 |
COMBRE |
MARC |
V1 |
55 |
|
205 |
00:50:31 |
PICARD |
PASCAL |
SE |
86 |
|
206 |
00:50:31 |
TONON |
PIERRE |
V1 |
56 |
|
207 |
00:50:36 |
BERNARD |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
34 |
ACA ALES |
208 |
00:50:40 |
BOUILLON |
FRED |
V2 |
35 |
|
209 |
00:50:40 |
AUDEGUIN |
LAURENT |
SE |
87 |
|
210 |
00:50:43 |
VAUCHER |
CATHY |
V1 |
9 |
JOGGING LAVERUN |
211 |
00:50:48 |
BOUILLON |
BEATRICE |
SE |
6 |
|
212 |
00:50:53 |
POTTIER |
ALAIN |
V1 |
57 |
|
213 |
00:50:59 |
GINER |
PIERRE |
V2 |
36 |
|
214 |
00:51:04 |
ROIBET |
REMI |
V1 |
58 |
|
215 |
00:51:17 |
KLOSOWKI |
ROMAIN |
SE |
88 |
|
216 |
00:51:18 |
BENAMOR |
ARDAZA |
SE |
89 |
|
217 |
00:51:18 |
HOLDE |
HENRI |
V2 |
37 |
|
218 |
00:51:19 |
HAUTOT |
PASCAL |
V1 |
59 |
|
219 |
00:51:21 |
BENEZECH |
FREDERIC |
SE |
90 |
|
220 |
00:51:21 |
GAUSSEN |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
38 |
|
221 |
00:51:25 |
ROULLON |
PIERRE |
SE |
91 |
|
222 |
00:51:25 |
PONS |
ANDRE |
V1 |
60 |
|
223 |
00:51:32 |
LAUNAY |
GUY |
V2 |
39 |
|
224 |
00:51:33 |
HERZMANN |
CLAVOINE |
V2 |
3 |
JOG. CASTELNAUAU |
225 |
00:51:34 |
FERLIN |
PIERRE |
V4 |
1 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
226 |
00:51:45 |
GODARD |
JEAN PASCAL |
V1 |
61 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
227 |
00:51:46 |
PIQUEMAL |
ALAIN |
V1 |
62 |
|
228 |
00:51:49 |
BONELLO |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
92 |
|
229 |
00:51:50 |
FARGUES |
JEAN PAUL |
V1 |
63 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
230 |
00:51:52 |
SEGRET |
PASCAL |
SE |
93 |
|
231 |
00:51:53 |
BERMUDEZ |
JOSE |
V3 |
10 |
|
232 |
00:51:57 |
HACHAICHI |
MUSTAPHA |
V1 |
64 |
SANOFI |
233 |
00:51:57 |
CENSE |
MURIEL |
V2 |
4 |
|
234 |
00:51:58 |
RICARD |
GERARD |
V2 |
40 |
|
235 |
00:52:05 |
LEBLOND |
ROSEMARIE |
V3 |
1 |
MUC |
236 |
00:52:07 |
SAREN |
MICHEL |
V2 |
41 |
|
237 |
00:52:09 |
FANTOVA |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
42 |
|
238 |
00:52:11 |
VARON |
DIDIER |
SE |
94 |
|
239 |
00:52:12 |
CARTET |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
10 |
|
240 |
00:52:13 |
GOUSSAKOWSKY |
ALEXY |
SE |
95 |
|
241 |
00:52:13 |
MARTIN |
PABLO |
V1 |
65 |
|
242 |
00:52:26 |
DEBEC |
PATRICK |
V2 |
43 |
|
243 |
00:52:35 |
VERNAY |
ANDRE |
V3 |
11 |
|
244 |
00:52:45 |
LION |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
V2 |
5 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
245 |
00:52:56 |
LIMAGNE |
LUDOVIC |
ES |
6 |
|
246 |
00:53:00 |
MENNELLA |
MARC |
V1 |
66 |
|
247 |
00:53:05 |
WALLER |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
11 |
|
248 |
00:53:06 |
MICHEL |
ISABELLE |
SE |
7 |
|
249 |
00:53:06 |
DEDRYVER |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
67 |
|
250 |
00:53:10 |
CENSE |
HERVE |
V2 |
44 |
|
251 |
00:53:11 |
PELLOIA |
MICHELLE |
V1 |
12 |
C.P.M. |
252 |
00:53:23 |
CONNAC |
PIERRE |
V2 |
45 |
AMICAL HERAULT |
253 |
00:53:33 |
HAMM |
JUDITH |
SE |
8 |
|
254 |
00:54:00 |
FARGUES |
MARIE CLAUDE |
V1 |
13 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
255 |
00:54:10 |
LE FLOCH |
JEAN LUC |
SE |
96 |
|
256 |
00:54:11 |
GENIEZ |
JEAN PAUL |
V1 |
68 |
|
257 |
00:54:23 |
ROUX |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
69 |
|
258 |
00:54:30 |
BERTE |
THIERRY |
V1 |
70 |
|
259 |
00:54:40 |
PRIEUR |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
71 |
|
260 |
00:54:51 |
BARTHEZ |
JEAN LOUIS |
V3 |
12 |
CFLM GRABELS |
261 |
00:54:52 |
VAUTRAIN |
BERNARD |
V4 |
2 |
LUNEL ATHLETIC |
262 |
00:55:09 |
SALERY |
ALAIN |
V2 |
46 |
ACA ALES |
263 |
00:55:11 |
RITZBERGER |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
14 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
264 |
00:55:12 |
GERARDIN |
MONIQUE |
V3 |
2 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
265 |
00:55:14 |
HEBERT |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
47 |
|
266 |
00:55:17 |
GOUDARD |
MARYSE |
V3 |
3 |
|
267 |
00:55:20 |
VANHULST |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
15 |
|
268 |
00:55:27 |
MILHE |
DENIS |
SE |
97 |
|
269 |
00:55:33 |
JOLY |
MARC |
V2 |
48 |
|
270 |
00:55:34 |
VERNIERE |
ALINE |
V2 |
6 |
|
271 |
00:55:37 |
TUNNO |
FRANCIS |
V3 |
13 |
|
272 |
00:55:40 |
SEBBAR |
NOURREDINE |
V1 |
72 |
|
273 |
00:56:01 |
HAMON |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
73 |
|
274 |
00:56:04 |
LEBRUN |
ETIENNE |
V1 |
74 |
|
275 |
00:56:11 |
PLUMAT |
LILIANE |
V2 |
7 |
|
276 |
00:56:11 |
TOCHE |
JEAN JACQUES |
SE |
98 |
|
277 |
00:56:12 |
MOUTON |
MARTIAL |
V1 |
75 |
|
278 |
00:56:15 |
CAUWET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
14 |
CFLM GRABELS |
279 |
00:56:18 |
IAQUINTA |
ANTOINE |
V2 |
49 |
COURIR HORS STA |
280 |
00:56:19 |
DURAND |
FREDERIQUE |
ES |
1 |
|
281 |
00:56:19 |
LETUE |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
76 |
|
282 |
00:56:29 |
BOUAH KAMON |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
16 |
PIGNAN COURSE E |
283 |
00:56:34 |
DOAT |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
8 |
|
284 |
00:56:38 |
WEISS |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
17 |
|
285 |
00:56:47 |
HECKMANN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
99 |
|
286 |
00:56:55 |
GUIZARD |
GENEVIEVE |
V3 |
4 |
|
287 |
00:56:55 |
FABREGUE |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
15 |
|
288 |
00:57:03 |
MOLINELLI |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
18 |
|
289 |
00:57:04 |
DOLE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
77 |
|
290 |
00:57:06 |
WUYTS |
EDGAR |
SE |
100 |
|
291 |
00:57:08 |
FORESTIER |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
19 |
|
292 |
00:57:15 |
TERESAY |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
20 |
COURIR HORS STA |
293 |
00:57:24 |
CROSNIER |
PATRICK |
V1 |
78 |
JUDO CLUB LATTE |
294 |
00:57:42 |
AZORIN |
JEAN CHRISTOPH |
V1 |
79 |
|
295 |
00:57:43 |
GERMAIN |
NATHALIE |
SE |
9 |
JUDO CLUB LATTE |
296 |
00:58:06 |
HILLAIRE |
REGIS |
V1 |
80 |
JUDO CLUB LATTE |
297 |
00:58:06 |
LISITO |
CELINE |
SE |
10 |
|
298 |
00:58:32 |
DIMEGLIO |
ROLAND |
V3 |
16 |
|
299 |
00:58:35 |
DI RUZZA |
MICHEL |
V3 |
17 |
|
300 |
00:58:40 |
MORY |
GHISLAINE |
V1 |
21 |
|
301 |
00:58:50 |
DIJOUX |
LAURIANE |
JU |
1 |
|
302 |
00:58:57 |
TAUDOU |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
9 |
|
303 |
00:59:02 |
TAURINE |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
22 |
ASPTT MONTPELLI |
304 |
00:59:02 |
PARACHE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
81 |
ASPTT MONTPELLI |
305 |
00:59:03 |
BROQUERIE |
FABIEN |
SE |
101 |
|
306 |
00:59:03 |
VALERY |
ODILE |
SE |
11 |
ABX |
307 |
00:59:05 |
CARMONA |
NATHALIE |
SE |
12 |
ABX |
308 |
00:59:06 |
NAVARRE |
ROBERT |
V4 |
3 |
|
309 |
00:59:06 |
STAMM |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
23 |
|
310 |
00:59:08 |
BORJA |
NATHALIE |
SE |
13 |
|
311 |
00:59:09 |
RESSY |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
82 |
|
312 |
00:59:10 |
CHARLES |
HELENE |
V1 |
24 |
|
313 |
00:59:12 |
WAGENHEIM |
MICHELE |
V1 |
25 |
|
314 |
00:59:13 |
SCHNELL |
NICOLAS |
SE |
102 |
|
315 |
00:59:14 |
CHETAIL |
BRUNO |
V1 |
83 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
316 |
00:59:15 |
FERIGNO |
VALERIE |
V1 |
26 |
ABX |
317 |
00:59:15 |
SALVADOR |
LUCIE |
SE |
14 |
|
318 |
00:59:18 |
FAYON |
ALINE |
V3 |
5 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
319 |
00:59:19 |
CHABRE |
ANDRE |
V3 |
18 |
|
320 |
00:59:35 |
PASTOR |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
10 |
|
321 |
00:59:37 |
SERVIERES |
BRIGITTE |
V1 |
27 |
1000 PATTES AVI |
322 |
00:59:40 |
KELLER |
NATHALIE |
SE |
15 |
|
323 |
00:59:41 |
VANDERVALK |
RAPHAEL |
SE |
103 |
|
324 |
00:59:48 |
BERTHIER |
DANIEL |
V1 |
84 |
|
325 |
01:00:03 |
PIOL |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
28 |
USNM |
326 |
01:00:04 |
GIMENEZ |
MARIE |
V1 |
29 |
|
327 |
01:00:05 |
GEORGES |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
30 |
|
328 |
01:00:38 |
JOUE |
ROBERT |
SE |
104 |
|
329 |
01:00:39 |
LASSERE |
FLAVIEN |
SE |
105 |
|
330 |
01:01:03 |
DELMAS |
NADIA |
V1 |
31 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
331 |
01:01:04 |
BLAQUIERE |
JACQUES |
V1 |
85 |
|
332 |
01:01:05 |
DUCREUX |
VINCENT |
ES |
7 |
|
333 |
01:01:10 |
DOSSARD 51 |
INCONNU(E) |
SE |
106 |
|
334 |
01:01:12 |
DEFONTENAY |
RENE |
V3 |
19 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
335 |
01:01:23 |
KIRAZEL |
ARNAUD |
SE |
107 |
|
336 |
01:01:29 |
DUPONT |
REGIS |
SE |
108 |
|
337 |
01:01:30 |
MAYRAN |
SYLVIANE |
V1 |
32 |
|
338 |
01:01:46 |
BARTHE |
ANDRE |
V4 |
4 |
CFLM GRABELS |
339 |
01:01:49 |
DIJOUX |
MARTINE |
V1 |
33 |
|
340 |
01:02:05 |
ROUDIL |
CORINNE |
SE |
16 |
|
341 |
01:02:16 |
GILLET |
MARCEL |
V2 |
50 |
|
342 |
01:02:17 |
BOILLOT |
MARCEL |
V3 |
20 |
|
343 |
01:02:28 |
BOTELLA |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
51 |
CHEMINOTS NIMOI |
344 |
01:02:29 |
MARTINEZ |
LUCIE |
V1 |
34 |
ACL LATTES |
345 |
01:02:44 |
GEROMETA |
NATHALIE |
SE |
17 |
ACL LATTES |
346 |
01:02:45 |
MORETTI |
MICHAEL |
CA |
2 |
|
347 |
01:03:30 |
DEMOULIN |
THOMAS |
CA |
3 |
|
348 |
01:03:32 |
SANCHEZ |
MARIANNE |
SE |
18 |
|
349 |
01:03:35 |
PIERRUGUES |
ELIANE |
V2 |
11 |
|
350 |
01:03:36 |
MORETTI |
CHANTAL |
SE |
19 |
CHEMINOTS NIMOI |
351 |
01:03:44 |
GREZES |
BERNARD |
V2 |
52 |
|
352 |
01:03:48 |
RICARD |
CATHY |
SE |
20 |
|
353 |
01:04:09 |
SOUDAIS |
CLAUDINE |
V2 |
12 |
JOG. CASTELNAU |
354 |
01:05:28 |
PAPELEBE |
ANDRE |
V1 |
86 |
|
355 |
01:06:13 |
ANDRIEU |
EMILE |
V4 |
5 |
CHEMINOTS MONTP |
356 |
01:06:15 |
CROS |
GHISLAINE |
V1 |
35 |
|
357 |
01:06:34 |
MENGUY |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
36 |
ABX |
358 |
01:06:57 |
CARON PHILIPPO |
MARILI |
V1 |
37 |
|
359 |
01:08:38 |
GEROLA |
GERARD |
V2 |
53 |
|
360 |
01:08:40 |
LIM |
SUN THE |
V4 |
6 |
|
361 |
01:08:48 |
LE CORNU |
FRANCOISE |
V1 |
38 |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
362 |
01:09:19 |
ZEGAOUI |
LUDWINE |
SE |
21 |
|
363 |
01:09:33 |
IMPERIAL |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
39 |
|
364 |
01:10:43 |
RECALDE |
NATHALIE |
SE |
22 |
ACL LATTES |
365 |
01:11:23 |
GERMAIN BONNE |
JEAN |
V3 |
21 |
|
366 |
01:13:29 |
GARDEUX |
GERALDINE |
SE |
23 |
|
367 |
01:13:38 |
SEVERAC |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
54 |
|
368 |
01:20:34 |
CEVEZAN |
GILBERT |
V1 |
87 |
HAND. CASTELNAU |
369 |
01:22:28 |
BURCELIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
109 |
|
370 |
01:27:19 |
VERRIER |
PAULETTE |
V3 |
6 |