1 00:30:46 BENMENI MOHAMED ES 1 INDIVIDUEL
2 00:31:20 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN SE 1 MONTPELLIER ATH
3 00:32:23 MARTIN LUC SE 2 LUNEL ATHLETIC
4 00:33:12 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM V1 1 ACFM
5 00:33:15 FOURCADE JEAN NOEL SE 3 TRIATHLON LA GR
6 00:33:32 COSTANTIN OLIVIER SE 4 LUNEL ATHLETISM
7 00:34:11 BLESES JEAN PAUL SE 5 INDIVIDUEL
8 00:34:28 BOUDON DAMIEN SE 6 INDIVIDUEL
9 00:34:57 GUIRAO JACQUES V1 2 INDIVIDUEL
10 00:35:23 DURAND JULIEN SE 7 INDIVIDUEL
11 00:35:28 BANCK JEAN FRANCOIS V1 3 INDIVIDUEL
12 00:35:36 RODES FRANCOIS SE 8 M.A.
13 00:35:38 LE LOUER GILBERT SE 9 INDIVIDUEL
14 00:35:42 BAIBARAC LAURENT V2 1 BAILLARGUES
15 00:35:45 MOUSSA ALAIN V1 4 INDIVIDUEL
16 00:35:54 FEREZ THIERRY V1 5 ACFM
17 00:36:15 BOURREL ALAIN V2 2 LUNEL ATHLETISM
18 00:36:21 GIEULES JEAN MARC V1 6 INDIVIDUEL
19 00:36:23 THIENOT STEPHANE V2 3 LUNEL ATHLETISM
20 00:36:42 AGEORGES GREG SE 10 GANGES COURS
21 00:36:53 DARNEY OLIVIER SE 11 INDIVIDUEL
22 00:36:54 CHAMPETIER THIERRY V1 7 ACA
23 00:36:55 BOSCH CYRIL SE 12 ACA
24 00:36:59 VIGIER MICHEL V2 4 ACFM
25 00:37:22 GERARDIN RAPHAEL SE 13 INDIVIDUEL
26 00:37:29 SERS JEAN MARC SE 14 MAUGUIO TRIATHL
27 00:37:32 ORTIGAS PIERRE SE 15 LUNEL ATHLETISM
28 00:37:33 FERET GILBERT V2 5 LUNEL ATHLETISM
29 00:37:37 RACHIDI DANIEL SE 16 USSA SETE
30 00:37:41 ETIENNE JOEL V1 8 S/L ATHLE LOUDE
31 00:37:47 EL MOHLI ZOUHAIR V1 9 INDIVIDUEL
32 00:37:53 SERRES ALAIN V1 10 INDIVIDUEL
33 00:38:00 ADGE CHISTOPHE V3 1 INDIVIDUEL
34 00:38:01 TALLAGRAND ERIK V1 11 EAI MONTPELLIER
35 00:38:03 BIGNON MICHEL V1 12 ASEGO
36 00:38:10 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS V1 13 INDIVIDUEL
37 00:38:12 LIBOUREL GILLES SE 17 BAILLARGUES
38 00:38:13 MARTIN JULIE SE 1 LUNEL ATHLETISM
39 00:38:16 TOMBERLI BRUNO SE 18 INDIVIDUEL
40 00:38:19 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO V1 14 CAP MELGUEIL
41 00:38:21 COUTANT MICHEL V2 6 INDIVIDUEL
42 00:38:23 BOUTAVIN DANIEL V1 15 CAISSE D EPARGN
43 00:38:28 SINGLA SERGE V1 16 POMPIERS MONTPE
44 00:38:30 MANSET DANIEL SE 19 INDIVIDUEL
45 00:38:32 BRIZINI HICHEM SE 20 MPL
46 00:38:37 POURPOINT MICHEL V1 17 MAGUELONNE JOGG
47 00:38:38 COMBE CHRISTOPHE V2 7 CAP MELGUEIL
48 00:38:46 FABRE GERARD SE 21 INDIVIDUEL
49 00:38:49 CHANTREUX DOMINIQUE V2 8 MPL
50 00:38:51 SAINTPIERRE MICHEL V2 9 S.O. MILLAU
51 00:38:53 BIDART FABIEN V1 18 ACFM
52 00:38:58 GARCIA LOUIS V2 10 INDIVIDUEL
53 00:39:01 ALBERROLA ALEXANDRE CA 1 INDIVIDUEL
54 00:39:07 HOBT CYRILLE SE 22 BOL D'AIR GIGNA
55 00:39:08 NAHME MICHEL SE 23 INDIVIDUEL
56 00:39:10 RABOU JEAN MARC V1 19 INDIVIDUEL
57 00:39:20 ROUTIER PHILIPPE SE 24 INDIVIDUEL
58 00:39:23 PEUROIS FRANCK SE 25 FOULEE ANNEMASS
59 00:39:24 COMBES CLAUDIE V1 1 TRI RUN FRONTIG
60 00:39:27 LESAGE ERIC V1 20 INDIVIDUEL
61 00:39:29 PENNECEHI GERARD SE 26 INDIVIDUEL
62 00:39:34 SICRE BERNARD V1 21 INDIVIDUEL
63 00:39:39 BOSC PATRICK V1 22 MAGUELONNE JOGG
64 00:39:47 HALBAUT STEPHANE V1 23 PEROLS FOOTING
65 00:39:48 BONNET NICOLAS SE 27 INDIVIDUEL
66 00:39:50 MILLET JEAN FRANCOIS V1 24 INDIVIDUEL
67 00:40:02 FROLI ALAIN V1 25 TRIATHLON LA GR
68 00:40:08 CHARLES DIDIER V1 26 INDIVIDUEL
69 00:40:10 BERNARD LAURENT SE 28 INDIVIDUEL
70 00:40:11 GOESSENS GILBERT V1 27 INDIVIDUEL
71 00:40:20 ETALIS PATRICK V2 11 INDIVIDUEL
72 00:40:23 DILLAT SYLVAIN SE 29 CHU MONTPELLIER
73 00:40:26 PICHON CEDRIC SE 30 MAGUELONNE JOGG
74 00:40:31 DORES LIONEL V2 12 AS CLAPIERS
75 00:40:32 GOMEZ OLIVIER SE 31 INDIVIDUEL
76 00:40:33 CARPENTIER BENOIT SE 32 ABX
77 00:40:34 LEMALLAN SAID SE 33 INDIVIDUEL
78 00:40:35 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN V2 13 TRI RUN FRONTIG
79 00:40:40 JOSPINET CHRISTIAN V2 14 AMICAL HERAULT
80 00:40:43 SERRIGNO SAUVEUR V1 28 CLUB ABX
81 00:40:45 SOULIE MICHEL V1 29 INDIVIDUEL
82 00:40:46 GIGNOUX CLAUDE V1 30 TRIATHLON LA GR
83 00:40:47 MARRE JEAN LUC V2 15 ACFM
84 00:40:48 BOURGIS ERIC SE 34 AS ROCHETTE DAM
85 00:40:51 PASSALACQUA YVES V1 31 CAISSE D EPARGN
86 00:40:55 DUDECK PIERRE SE 35 INDIVIDUEL
87 00:40:57 ANCELY FRANCOISE V1 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNA
88 00:41:03 SABER JALAL SE 36 MPL
89 00:41:08 BLACHET PHILIPPE V2 16 JOGGING CASTELN
90 00:41:17 CALBO JEAN PIERRE V1 32 TRI RUN FRONTIG
91 00:41:18 MOUSSA HABIB SE 37 INDIVIDUEL
92 00:41:22 TREMOLIERE SEBASTIAN SE 38 INDIVIDUEL
93 00:41:24 BALTZ JACQUES V1 33 INDIVIDUEL
94 00:41:25 PIRONE ALAIN SE 39 POMPIERS MONTPE
95 00:41:28 CORNILLON DANIEL V1 34 INDIVIDUEL
96 00:41:29 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN V1 35 INDIVIDUEL
97 00:41:31 BRENDLE ERIC SE 40 INDIVIDUEL
98 00:41:32 BAYEN STEPHANE SE 41 INDIVIDUEL
99 00:41:33 SANTALUCIA JACQUES V1 36 C.A. BEARNAISE
100 00:41:34 BALSAN LAURENT V1 37 CAP MELGUEIL
101 00:41:35 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL V1 38 INDIVIDUEL
102 00:41:36 GRIBLING MAURICE V1 39 NSC MARATHON
103 00:41:38 GUINOT PIERRE V1 40 PEROLS FOOTING
104 00:41:42 SALAMON CLAUDIO SE 42 MAGUELONNE JOGG
105 00:41:43 AURY PIERRE SE 43 INDIVIDUEL
106 00:41:44 SINGIER JEAN CLAUDE SE 44 ATAC AGDE
107 00:41:47 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN SE 45 INDIVIDUEL
108 00:41:52 MONTMEJEAN CHRISTIAN V1 41 MAGUELONNE JOGG
109 00:41:56 BESSON CHRISTIAN V1 42 CFLM GRABELS
110 00:41:57 IFEZOLIANE ELKEBIR V2 17 INDIVIDUEL
111 00:41:58 BROYARD CLAUDE V2 18 INDIVIDUEL
112 00:42:02 CAMBONIE PHILIPPE SE 46 INDIVIDUEL
113 00:42:07 LARMENIER RICHARD ES 2 CAVAILLON
114 00:42:15 MIRAGLIA LAURENT SE 47 INDIVIDUEL
115 00:42:28 ARGAUD THIERRY SE 48 INDIVIDUEL
116 00:42:29 CAUCAT LAURENT V1 43 INDIVIDUEL
117 00:42:39 HUGOT DIDIER V2 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNA
118 00:42:41 BERCHOUN GERARD V2 20 INDIVIDUEL
119 00:42:44 VAPAILLE MARC V1 44 JOGGING CASTELN
120 00:42:45 JOURDAN OLIVIER SE 49 INDIVIDUEL
121 00:42:49 AYMERIC LUC V1 45 INDIVIDUEL
122 00:42:52 AUDINEAU PASCAL SE 50 TRI RUN FRONTIG
123 00:42:54 SOLLNER FREDERIC V1 46 INDIVIDUEL
124 00:42:56 GAILLARD JEAN LAMBERT SE 51 MPL
125 00:42:57 GEAY CHRISTIAN V1 47 COURIR AVEC ALI
126 00:42:58 ROZAR LOUIS V1 48 INDIVIDUEL
127 00:43:00 KARAM YACIN ES 3 INDIVIDUEL
128 00:43:05 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE V1 49 INDIVIDUEL
129 00:43:14 VALETTE GERARD V2 21 INDIVIDUEL
130 00:43:15 CROSTE JULIO SE 52 MPL
131 00:43:19 GAVEN BRUNO V2 22 GANGES COURS
132 00:43:26 VIGUIER MAURICE V2 23 ASPTT MONTPELLI
133 00:43:29 RICHOMME NOEL V3 2 JOGGING CASTELN
134 00:43:30 SLAMA ALAIN SE 53 INDIVIDUEL
135 00:43:31 TREMOLIERE ISABELLE SE 2 INDIVIDUEL
136 00:43:32 MARI CYRIL SE 54 INDIVIDUEL
137 00:43:33 GIRAUD PIERRE SE 55 INDIVIDUEL
138 00:43:35 SANABRÉ JEAN MARC V1 50 COURIR A ST JEA
139 00:43:36 MASSEMIN ERIC V1 51 INDIVIDUEL
140 00:43:37 DAUDE ALAIN V2 24 INDIVIDUEL
141 00:43:38 SALA PATRICK V1 52 INDIVIDUEL
142 00:43:39 QUENET JP V1 53 INDIVIDUEL
143 00:43:40 FABRE ERIC V3 3 INDIVIDUEL
144 00:43:43 AZORIN JOSE V1 54 INDIVIDUEL
145 00:43:46 CIRCOU PHILIPPE V1 55 INDIVIDUEL
146 00:43:47 FERRAND XAVIER SE 56 INDIVIDUEL
147 00:43:50 KNOPOOR ERIC SE 57 MPL
148 00:43:53 GORRY VINCENT SE 58 INDIVIDUEL
149 00:43:54 BOULOC CHRISTIAN V1 56 INDIVIDUEL
150 00:44:03 MONTIEL MICHEL SE 59 INDIVIDUEL
151 00:44:10 GONZALEZ CHRISTELLE SE 3 TRI RUN FRONTIG
152 00:44:12 MARTINEZ JESUS V2 25 INDIVIDUEL
153 00:44:14 COMAS JEAN MARIE V2 26 INDIVIDUEL
154 00:44:15 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE V1 57 TRI RUN FRONTIG
155 00:44:18 SALAGER DENIS SE 60 INDIVIDUEL
156 00:44:23 AGEORGES JEAN CLAUDE V2 27 GANGES COURS
157 00:44:24 HEREDIA DAVID SE 61 INDIVIDUEL
158 00:44:25 HARRIS PETER V1 58 INDIVIDUEL
159 00:44:34 LONGHI MARC V1 59 SPIRIDON LANGUE
160 00:44:35 LEFEVRE LAURENT SE 62 INDIVIDUEL
161 00:44:38 SALIERI JEAN LOUIS V2 28 INDIVIDUEL
162 00:44:39 BOULOC MARIANNE V1 3 INDIVIDUEL
163 00:44:40 GAUDY GERARD V2 29 AMICAL HERAULT
164 00:44:42 HUGOUNENQ ERIC V1 60 INDIVIDUEL
165 00:44:44 EYCHENNE THIERRY V1 61 POLICE NATIONAL
166 00:44:58 MOUSSA MYRIAM SE 4 INDIVIDUEL
167 00:44:59 VERNIERES DIDIER V1 62 INDIVIDUEL
168 00:45:05 LEGROS SYLVAIN V1 63 CAP MELGUEIL
169 00:45:06 MARTINEZ ANTOINE V2 30 CFLM GRABELS
170 00:45:12 RAVESE AGOSTINO V2 31 JOGGING LAVERUN
171 00:45:16 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE SE 63 INDIVIDUEL
172 00:45:17 LETESSIER ANDRE V2 32 AMICAL HERAULT
173 00:45:30 RENE JEAN CLAUDE V2 33 AMICAL HERAULT
174 00:45:32 HERRY ANNE SE 5 INDIVIDUEL
175 00:45:34 GADELLE PHILIPPE V1 64 INDIVIDUEL
176 00:45:35 WEISS GREGORY JU 1 INDIVIDUEL
177 00:45:37 FONDACCI BOYER CATHERINE V1 4 INDIVIDUEL
178 00:45:39 SIRJACQUES ALAIN V2 34 INDIVIDUEL
179 00:45:40 BRUN LAURENT SE 64 POMPIERS MONTPE
180 00:45:42 GROSMAIRE ISABELLE SE 6 TRIATHLON LA GR
181 00:45:44 BRU PATRICK V1 65 INDIVIDUEL
182 00:45:45 RENAUD DOMINIQUE V1 66 INDIVIDUEL
183 00:45:46 ROGER PATRICK V1 67 INDIVIDUEL
184 00:45:47 BARTOLANI SYLVAIN V1 68 INDIVIDUEL
185 00:45:48 CHARREYRON HENRI V1 69 INDIVIDUEL
186 00:45:52 CHICOT VINCENT V1 70 INDIVIDUEL
187 00:45:53 BARBIERO LOUIS V3 4 ASPTT MONTPELLI
188 00:45:56 EHLERINGER PASCAL SE 65 INDIVIDUEL
189 00:46:18 MENY IVAN SE 66 INDIVIDUEL
190 00:46:25 PEYRONNET JEAN LUC V1 71 INDIVIDUEL
191 00:46:28 LEBOURHIS DAVID SE 67 INDIVIDUEL
192 00:46:37 ANDRIEU JEAN JACQUES V2 35 CARNON
193 00:46:38 MAMIER PIERRE V2 36 INDIVIDUEL
194 00:46:40 BRETECHER ARNAUD SE 68 INDIVIDUEL
195 00:46:42 DUPLAA IVAN SE 69 INDIVIDUEL
196 00:46:44 LAUNAY GUY V2 37 INDIVIDUEL
197 00:46:45 BERMUDEZ JOSE V3 5 JOSE ATHLETIC C
198 00:46:52 LIMONGI MICHEL ES 4 INDIVIDUEL
199 00:46:55 MARILLER PHILIPPE V1 72 INDIVIDUEL
200 00:47:03 ROBEL DAVID SE 70 INDIVIDUEL
201 00:47:09 LE CORRE ANDRE V1 73 MAGUELONNE JOGG
202 00:47:10 VEZINET PHILIPPE V1 74 COURIR A BEAUCA
203 00:47:11 PANAFIEU BERNARD V3 6 INDIVIDUEL
204 00:47:18 CONNAC PIERRE V2 38 AMICAL HERAULT
205 00:47:22 ROSELLO JEAN V2 39 INDIVIDUEL
206 00:47:24 AUDEGUIN LAURENT SE 71 INDIVIDUEL
207 00:47:26 PEREZ JEAN V1 75 INDIVIDUEL
208 00:47:29 SOUGNE RUDI SE 72 CLUB ABX
209 00:47:30 LAUVERGNE MICHEL V1 76 JOGGING CASTELN
210 00:47:31 SABATIER BERNARD V2 40 SPIRIDON LANGUE
211 00:47:34 BIAU CHRISTOPHE V1 77 INDIVIDUEL
212 00:47:36 CLASTRIER PIERRE V3 7 INDIVIDUEL
213 00:47:37 DOULAIN PHILIPPE SE 73 CAP MELGUEIL
214 00:47:41 COMAS YVETTE V2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIG
215 00:47:43 ANDREO BLANDINE V2 2 INDIVIDUEL
216 00:47:54 ALCAZAR MICHEL V1 78 BOL D'AIR GIGNA
217 00:47:55 ROLETTI YOANN ES 5 INDIVIDUEL
218 00:47:57 ROMARIN JEAN PAUL V1 79 CAP MELGUEIL
219 00:48:05 CAYRON BERNARD V1 80 INDIVIDUEL
220 00:48:07 TRIGLIA SANTO V1 81 POMPIERS MONTPE
221 00:48:08 RINCON LAURENT SE 74 POMPIERS MONTPE
222 00:48:09 SIINO DAVID SE 75 POMPIERS MONTPE
223 00:48:14 DURAND BEATRICE SE 7 INDIVIDUEL
224 00:48:18 CHENERIE STEPHANE V1 82 INDIVIDUEL
225 00:48:24 GAYRAUD CLAUDE V2 41 INDIVIDUEL
226 00:48:27 TISSIR HOUCINE SE 76 INDIVIDUEL
227 00:48:28 LENOIR MARC V2 42 INDIVIDUEL
228 00:48:37 PETIT TOURATIE CHRISTOPHE SE 77 INDIVIDUEL
229 00:48:44 PINATON HELENE V2 3 COURRIR A FABRE
230 00:48:56 LAVIT BERNARD V2 43 INDIVIDUEL
231 00:49:03 DUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL V2 44 INDIVIDUEL
232 00:49:04 BESSON JEAN FREDERIC SE 78 INDIVIDUEL
233 00:49:05 MARILLER NADINE V1 5 INDIVIDUEL
234 00:49:12 SPETEBROODT JEAN PATRICK V2 46 INDIVIDUEL
236 00:49:15 CAGNOLATTI BERNARD V2 47 CAP MELGUEIL
237 00:49:17 GINER PIERRE V2 48 INDIVIDUEL
238 00:49:18 BIDON RICHARD SE 79 INDIVIDUEL
239 00:49:20 HERAN PHILIPPE V1 83 INDIVIDUEL
240 00:49:26 HOLZ BRUNO V2 49 INDIVIDUEL
241 00:49:30 VERNIERES ALINE V1 6 INDIVIDUEL
242 00:49:39 RIVIERE GUY V1 84 INDIVIDUEL
243 00:49:43 FERRARIS STEPHANE JEAN V1 85 JOGGING CASTELN
245 00:49:48 BACCI RICHARD V1 86 JOGGING CASTELN
246 00:49:56 VERNIERES CHRISTELLE SE 8 INDIVIDUEL
247 00:49:59 OUDET LILIAN SE 81 POMPIERS MONTPE
248 00:50:00 CENSE MURIEL V2 4 INDIVIDUEL
249 00:50:03 RIPERT CHRISTIANE V2 5 INDIVIDUEL
250 00:50:07 CODIS CHRISTIAN V1 87 INDIVIDUEL
251 00:50:10 BESTIN ANDRE V2 50 INDIVIDUEL
252 00:50:12 COVA PHILIPPE V1 88 ACFM
253 00:50:15 FRAYSSE ANNIE V2 6 INDIVIDUEL
254 00:50:18 BENOIT ERIC SE 82 INDIVIDUEL
255 00:50:26 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE SE 83 INDIVIDUEL
256 00:50:30 LESPERON PATRICIA V1 7 INDIVIDUEL
257 00:50:39 VINCENT CLAUDE V1 89 INDIVIDUEL
258 00:50:42 COSTANTIN JEAN CLAUDE V3 8 COURRIR A FABRE
259 00:50:45 CARLES MARIE SE 9 INDIVIDUEL
260 00:50:46 CARLES THIERRY V1 90 INDIVIDUEL
261 00:50:47 GRANIER ERIC SE 84 INDIVIDUEL
262 00:50:48 CLAIN PASCALE SE 10 INDIVIDUEL
263 00:50:49 POTTIER ALAIN V1 91 INDIVIDUEL
264 00:50:51 BOZERAND JEAN JACQUES SE 85 INDIVIDUEL
265 00:50:52 CECCOTTI PATRICK V2 51 INDIVIDUEL
266 00:50:59 CABASSOT ANDRE V1 92 INDIVIDUEL
267 00:51:00 GARCIA ANNA V1 8 MILLES PATTES
268 00:51:04 LOUBET MAURICE V3 9 COURRIR A FABRE
269 00:51:05 MARTIN PABLO V1 93 MAGUELONNE JOGG
270 00:51:11 PHILIP BRUNO V1 94 INDIVIDUEL
271 00:51:12 SOULA LAURENT SE 86 INDIVIDUEL
272 00:51:14 GUILLON SERGE V1 95 INDIVIDUEL
273 00:51:17 BONALDI SERGE V1 96 INDIVIDUEL
274 00:51:19 PAULUS MARC V2 52 MONTPELLIER ATH
275 00:51:28 MARION EMILIE SE 11 ARLES ATHLETIC
276 00:51:37 JEAN MYRIAM V1 9 TRI RUN
277 00:51:41 GERBIER CEDRIC SE 87 INDIVIDUEL
278 00:51:42 DI RUZZA MICHEL V3 10 INDIVIDUEL
279 00:51:55 ABIVE DANIEL V1 97 A.S. DARTY
280 00:52:00 FONTES NATHALIE SE 12 INDIVIDUEL
281 00:52:05 FONTES PHILIPPE SE 88 INDIVIDUEL
282 00:52:06 MATHIEU GILLES V1 98 INDIVIDUEL
283 00:52:18 DOINEAU JEAN CHARLES SE 89 INDIVIDUEL
284 00:52:26 MARTIN CLAUDE V2 53 INDIVIDUEL
285 00:52:27 SALERY ALAIN V2 54 ACA
286 00:52:34 CENSE HERVE V2 55 INDIVIDUEL
287 00:52:36 BOUCHE BERNADETTE V2 7 CAP MELGUEIL
288 00:52:39 LECETRE FREDERIC SE 90 INDIVIDUEL
289 00:52:40 GOUDARD MARYSE V3 1 CPS MONTPELLIER
290 00:52:46 OPIGEZ PHILIPPE SE 91 POMPIERS MONTPE
291 00:52:55 BESSIERES SERGE V2 56 INDIVIDUEL
292 00:52:59 CHASTAING ANDRE PASCAL SE 92 INDIVIDUEL
293 00:53:06 GERARDIN MONIQUE V2 8 JOGGING CASTELN
294 00:53:16 DIMEGLIO ROLAND V3 11 INDIVIDUEL
295 00:53:25 THOMAS RONALD SE 93 INDIVIDUEL
296 00:53:29 MALLET ISABELLE SE 13 INDIVIDUEL
297 00:53:30 SANNA CHRISTIAN V2 57 INDIVIDUEL
298 00:53:50 BARTHE ANDRE V4 1 CFLM GRABELS
299 00:54:01 BERKAL PATRICK V2 58 INDIVIDUEL
300 00:54:04 CHARLES HELENE V1 10 INDIVIDUEL
301 00:54:12 MOLINELLI SYLVIE V1 11 INDIVIDUEL
302 00:54:15 ROUS BERNARD V1 99 INDIVIDUEL
303 00:54:19 PEREIRA MARIE PIERRE SE 14 TRI RUN FRONTIG
304 00:54:23 LEGOUGE CHRISTOPHE SE 94 INDIVIDUEL
305 00:54:29 BOITEAU GUY V2 59 RRAC
306 00:54:40 NAVARRE ROBERT V3 12 INDIVIDUEL
307 00:55:07 RASCOL THIERRY V1 100 INDIVIDUEL
308 00:55:09 LAVABRE DANIELLE V1 12 INDIVIDUEL
309 00:55:13 CAUWET PHILIPPE V3 13 CFLM GRABELS
310 00:55:21 FAUROUX CHARLES V2 60 INDIVIDUEL
311 00:55:41 GRANGIER SEBASTIEN SE 95 INDIVIDUEL
312 00:55:44 BOTELLA FRANCOIS V2 61 CHEMINOTS NIMOI
313 00:55:56 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE V2 9 INDIVIDUEL
314 00:56:09 GARDE MICHEL V2 62 INDIVIDUEL
315 00:56:10 LAVIGNE LIONEL SE 96 INDIVIDUEL
316 00:56:19 LORENTE PATRICK V1 101 INDIVIDUEL
317 00:56:35 PITTILLOLLI JEAN FRANCOIS V1 102 INDIVIDUEL
318 00:56:39 BLAQUIERE JACQUES V1 103 INDIVIDUEL
319 00:56:47 HERBERT JEAN PIERRE V2 63 INDIVIDUEL
320 00:56:48 MAYRAN SYLVAINE V1 13 INDIVIDUEL
321 00:56:49 DOULIN NICOLAS JU 2 INDIVIDUEL
322 00:56:52 KREEFEL LAURA SE 15 INDIVIDUEL
323 00:56:53 DELACROIX CHRISTINE SE 16 JOGGING CASTELN
324 00:57:03 LAUVERGNE SABINE V1 14 JOGGING CASTELN
325 00:57:07 PIERRUGUES ELIANE V2 10 INDIVIDUEL
326 00:57:12 LEGRAND MARIE JOSEE SE 17 INDIVIDUEL
327 00:57:44 DIGOUX LORIANE JU 1 INDIVIDUEL
328 00:57:48 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE SE 18 INDIVIDUEL
329 00:57:56 HOUPIEZ JEAN M V1 104 INDIVIDUEL
330 00:58:10 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE V1 15 INDIVIDUEL
331 00:58:11 BEBON MARIE LAURE SE 19 INDIVIDUEL
332 00:58:33 DIGOUX MARTINE V1 16 INDIVIDUEL
333 00:58:37 BOISSON DAVID SE 97 MILLES PATTES
334 00:58:59 REBOUL JEAN MICHEL SE 98 INDIVIDUEL
335 00:59:01 MARTIN XAVIER V1 105 INDIVIDUEL
336 00:59:06 DOMENECH PIERRE V3 14 INDIVIDUEL
337 00:59:07 WAILLIER SYLVIE V1 17 INDIVIDUEL
338 00:59:18 GELLY FREDDY V1 106 INDIVIDUEL
339 00:59:30 PERGNAULT JEAN YVES SE 99 INDIVIDUEL
340 00:59:31 REGELMANN ALAIN V3 15 JOGGING LAVERUN
341 00:59:55 FARGUES CLAUDIE V1 18 JOGGING CASTELN
342 01:00:02 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN V3 16 INDIVIDUEL
343 01:00:09 ROBIN MARCEL V4 2 ASPTT MONTPELLI
344 01:00:22 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE V2 11 INDIVIDUEL
345 01:00:36 STOJEBA BRIGITTE V2 12 INDIVIDUEL
346 01:01:34 CASEDEMUNT XAVIER SE 100 INDIVIDUEL
347 01:01:56 FABRE LILIANE V1 19 INDIVIDUEL
348 01:01:57 JACQUES CHRISTIAN V1 107 INDIVIDUEL
349 01:02:40 SILHOL GERARD V2 64 INDIVIDUEL
350 01:02:41 BOYER FREDERIC V1 108 INDIVIDUEL
351 01:02:42 GUYOMARD MAGUY V1 20 INDIVIDUEL
352 01:02:44 GARON PHILIPPO MARIE.L V1 21 INDIVIDUEL
353 01:02:47 SERRE BEATRIX V1 22 INDIVIDUEL
354 01:02:48 SANABRÉ JUSTA SE 20 COURIR A ST JEA
355 01:03:05 FARGUES PHILIPPE V1 109 INDIVIDUEL
356 01:03:06 DERERENEIRE CLAUDINE V1 23 INDIVIDUEL
357 01:03:10 MELGAR VALERIE SE 21 INDIVIDUEL
358 01:03:11 LELARGE JOSIANE V1 24 JOGGING CASTELN
359 01:03:12 LELARGE HERVE V2 65 JOGGING CASTELN
360 01:03:13 SEVEZAN GILBERT V1 110 JOGGING CASTELN
361 01:03:14 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN V2 66 JOGGING CASTELN
362 01:03:20 STAMM PATRICIA V1 25 INDIVIDUEL
363 01:03:21 LIM SUN THE V4 3 INDIVIDUEL
364 01:03:22 BRUNEL JEAN V1 111 INDIVIDUEL
365 01:03:23 THOMAS SYLVIE V1 26 INDIVIDUEL
366 01:04:14 BEDAU DENIS V1 112 INDIVIDUEL
367 01:04:48 MANOIR MARIE CELINE ES 1 MPL
368 01:04:50 DESLANDES JANINE V1 27 INDIVIDUEL
369 01:05:00 BURCELIN CHRISTOPHE SE 101 INDIVIDUEL