Galopade du Méjean 2007
1 00:33:56 PIBOU FLORENT SE 1 127 CAP
MELGUEIL 3'17KM/H
2 00:34:46 SOUES BRUNO SE 2 127 ASPTT MONTPELLI 3'22KM/H
3 00:35:24 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI SE 3 127 REFLEX INTERIM 3'25KM/H
4 00:35:34 CHATELAS YANNICK SE 4 127 MONTPELLIER
ATH 3'26KM/H
5 00:35:48 GUITER CYRILLE SE 5 127 MONTPELLIER
ATH 3'28KM/H
6 00:36:39 ENIKEFF MENGLI SE 6 127 MONTPELLIER ATH 3'33KM/H
7 00:36:53 SOTO FREDERIC SE 7 127 MUC 3'34KM/H
8 00:37:18 DESSALLE BRUNO V1 1 93 POLICE
NATIONAL 3'36KM/H
9 00:37:24 LACOSTE DAVID SE 8 127 ASPTT VERGEZE 3'37KM/H
10 00:37:27 SOLER BERNARD SE 9 127 ACFM 3'37KM/H
11 00:38:04 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM V1 2 93 ACFM 3'41KM/H
12 00:38:11 HLI YOANNE SE 10 127 ALVOIRON 3'42KM/H
13 00:38:23 HASNI MOHAMED SE 11 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'43KM/H
14 00:38:42 OGE BENJAMIN SE 12 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'45KM/H
15 00:39:04 ROPES FRANCOIS SE 13 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'47KM/H
16 00:39:05 BOYER THIERRY SE 14 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'47KM/H
17 00:39:13 TAILHAIDES DIDIER V1 3 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 3'48KM/H
18 00:39:24 ROBERT MERILE SE 15 127 ASPTT MONTPELLI 3'49KM/H
19 00:39:33 DANNECKER ERIC V1 4 93 ACFM 3'49KM/H
20 00:39:36 GROS LAURENT V1 5 93 INDIVIDUEL 3'50KM/H
21 00:39:37 TOFFOLI BRUNO V2 1 69 LUNEL ATHLETISM 3'50KM/H
22 00:40:08 LOPEZ LUC V2 2 69 PEROLS FOOTING 3'53KM/H
23 00:40:13 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO V1 6 93 CAP
MELGUEIL 3'53KM/H
24 00:40:16 ANFOUSSI ALEX V1 7 93 INDIVIDUEL 3'54KM/H
25 00:40:20 SPRING DARREN SE 16 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'54KM/H
26 00:40:29 BARRACO JOEL V1 8 93 AMICAL HERAULT 3'55KM/H
27 00:40:34 MONTRIEUL FABRICE SE 17 127 FUNNY RIDERS 3'55KM/H
28 00:40:35 BRETON AURELIEN SE 18 127 BOUC 3'55KM/H
29 00:40:40 WACHEUX ERIC SE 19 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'56KM/H
30 00:40:49 CRESPIN FRANCK V1 9 93 TC
GRANDE MOTTE 3'57KM/H
31 00:40:51 ROVINI STEVE SE 20 127 LUNEL ATHLETISM 3'57KM/H
32 00:40:58 BAILA SERGE V2 3 69 INDIVIDUEL 3'58KM/H
33 00:41:03 BEUSNARD BRONO SE 21 127 EMA 3'58KM/H
34 00:41:08 ARNAU BASTIEN SE 22 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'59KM/H
35 00:41:09 CHEMIN JEAN-LUC SE 23 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'59KM/H
36 00:41:11 GIANCOLA BRUNO SE 24 127 TRIATHLON
FRONT 3'59KM/H
37 00:41:12 ROCHAT JEAN CHARLES V1 10 93 ACNA 3'59KM/H
38 00:41:13 VIALATTE HUBERT SE 25 127 INDIVIDUEL 3'59KM/H
39 00:41:33 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN SE 26 127 ASPTT MONTPELLI 4'01KM/H
40 00:41:35 SERRET LUDOVIC V1 11 93 COURRIR A LA GR 4'01KM/H
41 00:41:40 CHALVESCHE PASCAL SE 27 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'02KM/H
42 00:41:42 DOMERGUE SEBASTIEN SE 28 127 SAINT6GEORGES
D 4'02KM/H
43 00:41:44 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE SE 29 127 TRI RUN FRONTIG 4'02KM/H
44 00:41:44 LOPEZ CEDRIC SE 30 127 TROTTEUR COURNO 4'02KM/H
45 00:41:48 SEBAN FRANCK V1 12 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'03KM/H
46 00:41:50 AOUDIA PHILIPPE V2 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'03KM/H
47 00:41:56 COMBE CHRISTOPHE V2 5 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'03KM/H
48 00:41:59 SERRET MATTHIEU SE 31 127 MUC 4'04KM/H
49 00:42:07 BALAGUER MAURICE SE 32 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'04KM/H
50 00:42:09 BAYOL NICOLAS SE 33 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'05KM/H
51 00:42:11 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE SE 34 127 GANGES
COURS 4'05KM/H
52 00:42:14 GIMENEZ PATRICK V1 13 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'05KM/H
53 00:42:28 CONTRERAS JEAN MAXOU V1 14 93 CAP MELGUEIL 4'06KM/H
54 00:42:29 SAMMARTANO DAVID SE 35 127 MELLOU 4'06KM/H
55 00:42:29 FLOHR JEAN MARC SE 36 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'07KM/H
56 00:42:30 EVESQUE CEDRIC SE 37 127 KSMC 4'07KM/H
57 00:42:36 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE V2 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'07KM/H
58 00:42:39 ROSO RICHARD V2 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'07KM/H
59 00:42:40 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE V2 8 69 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'08KM/H
60 00:42:40 POBEDA PIERRE V1 15 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'08KM/H
61 00:42:41 LE CORNU JEREMIE SE 38 127 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'08KM/H
62 00:42:43 BONNET SYLVAIN SE 39 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'08KM/H
63 00:42:44 CHAUCHARD VINCENT V1 16 93 USNM 4'08KM/H
64 00:43:05 PHILIPPOT CLAIRE SE 1 30 INDIVIDUEL 4'10KM/H
65 00:43:08 ZAHMEL PHILIPPE SE 40 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'10KM/H
66 00:43:12 GUINOT PIERRE V2 9 69 PEROLS FOOTING 4'11KM/H
67 00:43:18 SOULIE MICHEL V1 17 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'11KM/H
68 00:43:20 DAUMUR FRANCK V1 18 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'11KM/H
69 00:43:28 BRETON THOMAS SE 41 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'12KM/H
70 00:43:32 GATEL YANNICK SE 42 127 USNM 4'13KM/H
71 00:43:33 GRANIER ERIC V1 19 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'13KM/H
72 00:43:38 PENNECCHI GERARD V1 20 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'13KM/H
73 00:43:40 LEBLED TOEUF YANNICK V1 1 46 SA MERIGNAC 4'13KM/H
74 00:43:43 GUIMARD LAURENT V1 21 93 MUC 4'14KM/H
75 00:43:44 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE SE 43 127 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'14KM/H
76 00:43:45 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR V1 22 93 ABX 4'14KM/H
77 00:43:50 CLAVEL DAVID SE 44 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'14KM/H
78 00:43:52 ESTEVE GUILHEM V1 23 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'15KM/H
79 00:43:53 PAPIN SEBASTIEN ES 1 3 ACL 4'15KM/H
80 00:43:55 DAURIAT BRUNO V1 24 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'15KM/H
81 00:44:02 MIQUEL SERGE V2 10 69 AMICAL HERAULT 4'15KM/H
82 00:44:05 COSTE OLIVIER SE 45 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'16KM/H
83 00:44:06 GALLET SEBASTIAN SE 46 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'16KM/H
84 00:44:09 BULOT DAVID SE 47 127 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'16KM/H
85 00:44:11 SANABRE JEAN MARC V1 25 93 CALC 4'16KM/H
86 00:44:14 PORTIER ANNE SE 2 30 NIMES MARATHON 4'17KM/H
87 00:44:15 RICAUD CEDRIC SE 48 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'17KM/H
88 00:44:17 GIL MATHIEU SE 49 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'17KM/H
89 00:44:26 AGEURGES JEAN CLAUDE V2 11 69 GANGES
COURS 4'18KM/H
90 00:44:27 BAYLE SERGE V1 26 93 ENTENTE
POUSSAN 4'18KM/H
91 00:44:31 CROUZAT THIERRY SE 50 127 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'18KM/H
92 00:44:37 MARRE JEAN LUC V2 12 69 LUNEL ATHLETISM 4'19KM/H
93 00:44:42 BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL V2 13 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'19KM/H
94 00:44:42 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL V1 27 93 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'19KM/H
95 00:44:43 MOLINA SEBASTIEN SE 51 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'19KM/H
96 00:44:52 POULLAIN MATTHIEU SE 52 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'20KM/H
97 00:44:53 GOBIN PATRICE V1 28 93 EMA 4'20KM/H
98 00:44:53 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE V1 29 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'20KM/H
99 00:44:53 TALLAGRAND ERIK V1 30 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'20KM/H
100 00:44:54 CHAMPAGNE OLIVIER SE 53 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'20KM/H
101 00:44:58 DUPONT DORIAN SE 54 127 CAP
MELGUEIL 4'21KM/H
102 00:45:00 PERBEY FABIEN SE 55 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'21KM/H
103 00:45:08 MARCOT GUY V2 14 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'22KM/H
104 00:45:18 HULOT FREDERIC SE 56 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'23KM/H
105 00:45:19 CABRIT PHILIPPE V1 31 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'23KM/H
106 00:45:20 FERREIRA JUAN SE 57 127 EMA 4'23KM/H
107 00:45:23 BASLOUC PHILIPPE V2 15 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'23KM/H
108 00:45:25 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE SE 58 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'23KM/H
109 00:45:26 LAUVIN THIERRY SE 59 127 EMA 4'24KM/H
110 00:45:27 BERTHEZENE PASCAL SE 60 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'24KM/H
111 00:45:28 HOUPIEZ JEAN-MICHEL V1 32 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'24KM/H
112 00:45:29 LEFEVRE LAURENT SE 61 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'24KM/H
113 00:45:32 GARCIA LIONEL SE 62 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'24KM/H
114 00:45:52 RAVERDY OLIVIER V1 33 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'26KM/H
115 00:45:52 TRABUT JEAN V3 1 27 INDIVIDUEL 4'26KM/H
116 00:45:52 DELLAC CAROL SE 63 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'26KM/H
117 00:45:52 SALAMON CLAUDIO V1 34 93 MAGUELONNE JOGG 4'26KM/H
118 00:45:52 LAMOTTE THIERRY V1 35 93 EMA 4'26KM/H
119 00:45:52 GONZALEZ ALAIN V1 36 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'26KM/H
120 00:46:06 DE LIGNY ANNE V1 2 46 INDIVIDUEL 4'27KM/H
121 00:46:09 ROBILLARD JEAN LOUIS SE 64 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'28KM/H
122 00:46:13 PEDROTI PHILIPPE V1 37 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'28KM/H
123 00:46:18 BERGER PATRICE SE 65 127 TRIATHLON MAUGU 4'29KM/H
124 00:46:19 LONG FRANCK SE 66 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'29KM/H
125 00:46:20 DANCLOT MICHAEL SE 67 127 CALC 4'29KM/H
126 00:46:20 BONNET JEAN CHRISTOPH SE 68 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'29KM/H
127 00:46:24 CHALLOT ERIC V1 38 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'29KM/H
128 00:46:26 LELLERCQ ETIENNE V2 16 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'29KM/H
129 00:46:31 LAFFON JACQUES V1 39 93 SANOFI AVENTIS 4'30KM/H
130 00:46:32 VERDANET GERARD V2 17 69 VEDAS ENDURANCE 4'30KM/H
131 00:46:34 NOGUS LAURENT SE 69 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'30KM/H
132 00:46:37 STEIBEL PIERIC SE 70 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'30KM/H
133 00:46:38 DUPONT PHILIPPE V2 18 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'31KM/H
134 00:46:39 BLUCHET PHILIPPE V3 2 27 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'31KM/H
135 00:46:40 HACHAICHI MUSTAPHA V1 40 93 SANOFI AVENTIS 4'31KM/H
136 00:46:41 LITZENBOURGER CHRISTIAN SE 71 127 CALC 4'31KM/H
137 00:46:44 RICHOMME NOEL V3 3 27 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'31KM/H
138 00:46:46 LIMONGI MICHEL SE 72 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'31KM/H
139 00:46:48 DESSONS RENE V2 19 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'31KM/H
140 00:46:52 BOUJDAY WAHBI SE 73 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'32KM/H
141 00:46:54 SANDER EVELYNE V1 3 46 EMA 4'32KM/H
142 00:46:55 VALLEE CYRIL SE 74 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'32KM/H
143 00:46:59 ANDRE GERARD SE 75 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'33KM/H
144 00:47:04 RIVET BRUNO SE 76 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'33KM/H
145 00:47:10 BAPTISAT STEPHANE SE 77 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
146 00:47:10 GARCIA DANIEL V2 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
147 00:47:11 GONZALEZ JEAN PIERRE V2 21 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
148 00:47:12 AZORIN JOSE V2 22 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
149 00:47:12 DENIS ISABELLE SE 3 30 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
150 00:47:13 ANDRE LUC V2 23 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
151 00:47:14 CREMADEZ XAVIER SE 78 127 COURRIR A LA GR 4'34KM/H
152 00:47:15 ROQUE VINCENT SE 79 127 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'34KM/H
153 00:47:15 GERMINAL ALEXANDRE V1 41 93 BOL
D'AIR DE GI 4'34KM/H
154 00:47:17 BOULOC CHRISTIAN V2 24 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'34KM/H
155 00:47:19 ALBRIZIO ANTOINE V1 42 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'35KM/H
156 00:47:23 GIBON BARBARA SE 4 30 CAP
MELGUEIL 4'35KM/H
157 00:47:27 CHAPRON ERIC V2 25 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'35KM/H
158 00:47:29 BOULET THIERRY V1 43 93 SAINT
GEORGES D 4'35KM/H
159 00:47:32 MICHELIER SYLVIANE V1 4 46 TRI BIKE 34 4'36KM/H
160 00:47:33 FAVAREL ALAIN V1 44 93 ASPTT MONTPELLI 4'36KM/H
161 00:47:43 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY V1 45 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'37KM/H
162 00:47:43 FAJRI ABDEL SE 80 127 LUNEL ATHLETISM 4'37KM/H
163 00:47:44 EL RHOUAOUI MAHJOUBA SE 5 30 INDIVIDUEL 4'37KM/H
164 00:47:46 SCHEMBRI JEROME ES 2 3 ACL 4'37KM/H
165 00:47:47 BARNETTO JOSE V1 46 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'37KM/H
166 00:47:50 ROY LOIC CA 1 3 INDIVIDUEL 4'38KM/H
167 00:47:55 CHETAL BRUNO V1 47 93 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'38KM/H
168 00:47:56 BADE ALAIN V2 26 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'38KM/H
169 00:47:57 HEYER ROBERT V2 27 69 COURRIR A FABRE 4'38KM/H
170 00:48:00 VIGUIER ALEXANDRE SE 81 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'38KM/H
171 00:48:03 DELAMUR JULIEN SE 82 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'39KM/H
172 00:48:08 DANJAN BERNARD V2 28 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'39KM/H
173 00:48:10 LOPEZ PASCAL V1 48 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'39KM/H
174 00:48:16 ANDREO BLANDINE V2 1 12 PEROLS FOOTING 4'40KM/H
175 00:48:16 ROUILLON PIERRE V1 49 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'40KM/H
176 00:48:18 GILLET LAURENT SE 83 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'40KM/H
177 00:48:19 ANFOUSSI NADIA V1 5 46 INDIVIDUEL 4'40KM/H
178 00:48:27 PERNEL SERGE SE 84 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'41KM/H
179 00:48:31 BATTISTA PATRICK V1 50 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'41KM/H
180 00:48:33 TUDURI CHRISTOPHE V1 51 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'42KM/H
181 00:48:36 TRENVOUEZ YANNICK V1 52 93 JOGGEURS DU BER 4'42KM/H
182 00:48:38 CULOSSE RICHARD SE 85 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'42KM/H
183 00:48:40 CHARLAN MARIE-ANNE V1 6 46 INDIVIDUEL 4'42KM/H
184 00:48:43 VENTURE LUC V2 29 69 COURIR A MONTFE 4'43KM/H
185 00:48:49 BOUDET OLIVIER SE 86 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'43KM/H
186 00:48:50 PROTEAU ALAIN V2 30 69 PEROLS FOOTING 4'43KM/H
187 00:48:51 HEMMANTIER CLAUDE V2 31 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'43KM/H
188 00:49:00 VISINTIN STEPHANE SE 87 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'44KM/H
189 00:49:03 HAINAULT JEAN PIERRE V3 4 27 PEROLS FOOTING 4'45KM/H
190 00:49:11 HEURTEBISE PATRICK V2 32 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'45KM/H
191 00:49:20 CODANI OLIVIER SE 88 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'46KM/H
192 00:49:21 BERNARD JEAN LOUIS V3 5 27 INDIVIDUEL 4'46KM/H
193 00:49:25 SALIBA JEROME SE 89 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'47KM/H
194 00:49:29 THOLOZAN GAEL SE 90 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'47KM/H
195 00:49:33 PAULUS PATRICE V2 33 69 GANGES COURT 4'47KM/H
196 00:49:37 VOLTA MARC V1 53 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'48KM/H
197 00:49:40 GESTIN OLIVIER V1 54 93 MUC 4'48KM/H
198 00:49:50 GILLET MARCEL V2 34 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'49KM/H
199 00:49:53 CAUBLOT PATRICK SE 91 127 PEROLS BASKET 4'49KM/H
200 00:49:55 COSTE JEAN PIERRE SE 92 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'50KM/H
201 00:50:01 PENAGUILLA SERGE V1 55 93 ASCC COMBAILLAU 4'50KM/H
202 00:50:04 CAROLO GILBERT V3 6 27 INDIVIDUEL 4'50KM/H
203 00:50:08 BENOIT RENE V3 7 27 LUNEL ATHLETISME 4'51KM/H
204 00:50:11 BIAU CHRISTOPHE V1 56 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'51KM/H
205 00:50:16 MAURIN ROLAND V3 8 27 ALVOIRON 4'52KM/H
206 00:50:16 GABILLOT LAURENCE SE 6 30 CAP
MELGUEIL 4'52KM/H
207 00:50:16 VILQUIN VALERY V1 57 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'52KM/H
208 00:50:17 SANJUAN MICHEL V4 1 10 JOGGING
CASTELN 4'52KM/H
209 00:50:22 SEBBAR NOUREDDINE V1 58 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'52KM/H
210 00:50:24 WAILLIER SYLVIE V1 7 46 EMA 4'52KM/H
211 00:50:25 SFERLAZZA ARNAUD JU 1 2 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
212 00:50:27 BERNARD CLAUDE V2 35 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
213 00:50:27 DELSOL LAURENT V1 59 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
214 00:50:28 SAUVAGNAC GERARD V3 9 27 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
215 00:50:30 VIGUIER MAURICE V3 10 27 JOGGING
LAVERUNE 4'53KM/H
216 00:50:32 CREGUT CLAUDE V2 36 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
217 00:50:35 ANDRIEU JEAN JACQUES V4 2 10 INDIVIDUEL 4'53KM/H
218 00:50:35 MARMIION ALAIN V2 37 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'54KM/H
219 00:50:36 LARCHER OLIVIER V1 60 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'54KM/H
220 00:50:37 BRUN LAURENT SE 93 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'54KM/H
221 00:50:38 BRAUN DOMINIQUE V1 61 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'54KM/H
222 00:50:39 BASTIE CECILE SE 7 30 SAINT
GEORGES D 4'54KM/H
223 00:50:44 PASSET BRUNO SE 94 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'54KM/H
224 00:50:46 BARBIERO LOUIS V3 11 27 ASPTT SETE 4'55KM/H
225 00:50:48 BOURRIER BENOIT SE 95 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'55KM/H
226 00:50:51 VINCENT CLAUDE V1 62 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'55KM/H
227 00:50:52 SCHEMBRI PHILIPPE V2 38 69 INDIVIDUEL 4'55KM/H
228 00:50:54 MATHON PHILIPPE V1 63 93 ABX 4'55KM/H
229 00:50:54 HAMM JUDITH SE 8 30 INDIVIDUEL 4'55KM/H
230 00:50:57 MARTINEZ ANTOINE V2 39 69 CFLM GRABELS 4'56KM/H
231 00:50:58 EHLERINGER PASCAL V1 64 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'56KM/H
232 00:50:59 MAMIER PIERRE V3 12 27 INDIVIDUEL 4'56KM/H
233 00:51:04 SCHIPHORST PABLO SE 96 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'56KM/H
234 00:51:17 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE SE 97 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'58KM/H
235 00:51:17 BOULET MARIELLE SE 9 30 SAINT
GEORGES D 4'58KM/H
236 00:51:31 FABRE JEAN LUC V1 65 93 INDIVIDUEL 4'59KM/H
237 00:51:37 BRIAN JEROME SE 98 127 INDIVIDUEL 4'59KM/H
238 00:51:39 CARBONNE CELINE SE 10 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'00KM/H
239 00:51:42 BRETECHER ARNAUD SE 99 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'00KM/H
240 00:51:53 TONNON PIERRE
LAURENT V1 66 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'01KM/H
241 00:51:54 PRADEL CAROLINE SE 11 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'01KM/H
242 00:51:55 REYNAUD VINCENT SE 100 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'01KM/H
243 00:51:56 PORTALES PIERRE V1 67 93 COUREURS DE L'E 5'01KM/H
244 00:51:59 MAZIM JEROME SE 101 127 CAP MELGUEIL 5'02KM/H
245 00:52:05 HARRAGA ABDELHAK V1 68 93 MAGUELONNE JOGG 5'02KM/H
246 00:52:07 VERNAY ANDRE V4 3 10 INDIVIDUEL 5'02KM/H
247 00:52:10 BOUCHET FRANCK V1 69 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'03KM/H
248 00:52:12 TOUDAOUI MAJOLA SE 12 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'03KM/H
249 00:52:15 ROIG ELISABETH V1 8 46 PEZENAS 5'03KM/H
250 00:52:16 CAROL HANS V3 13 27 CA PEZENAS 5'03KM/H
251 00:52:16 MINUT GERARD V2 40 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'03KM/H
252 00:52:20 JEAN DANIEL V1 70 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 5'04KM/H
253 00:52:21 LESPERON PATRICIA V1 9 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'04KM/H
254 00:52:27 TRONEL MATHIAN JU 2 2 INDIVIDUEL 5'04KM/H
255 00:52:27 SCHULFAR CHRISTIAN V1 71 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'04KM/H
256 00:52:28 PAPPALARDO FREDERIC SE 102 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'04KM/H
257 00:52:41 MARTY VINCENT SE 103 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'06KM/H
258 00:52:46 POTTIER ALAIN V1 72 93 MAGUELONNE JOGG 5'06KM/H
259 00:53:04 DARLET CHRISTIAN V2 41 69 MAGUELONNE JOGG 5'08KM/H
260 00:53:06 LECA JEAN MICHEL V1 73 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 5'08KM/H
261 00:53:12 TISON PASCAL V1 74 93 CAP
MELGUEIL 5'09KM/H
262 00:53:14 MARTIN PABLO V2 42 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'09KM/H
263 00:53:15 FREY CATHERINE V1 10 46 SUSSARGUES EVAS 5'09KM/H
264 00:53:18 HELAINE ARNAUD SE 104 127 ABX 5'09KM/H
265 00:53:20 NUSS ERIC SE 105 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'09KM/H
266 00:53:23 GALLIZIA CATHERINE SE 13 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'10KM/H
267 00:53:24 GAUTIER ANNE V1 11 46 MONTPELLIER ATH 5'10KM/H
268 00:53:27 MANZANERA MATHIEU SE 106 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'10KM/H
269 00:53:28 DUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL V3 14 27 JOGGING
CASTELN 5'10KM/H
270 00:53:29 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS SE 107 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'10KM/H
271 00:53:30 REG CHRISTIAN V1 75 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'10KM/H
272 00:53:32 VALETTE LIONEL V1 76 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'11KM/H
273 00:53:33 SUBE GERARD V2 43 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'11KM/H
274 00:53:40 LECORRE ANDRE V1 77 93 MAGUELONNE JOGG 5'11KM/H
275 00:53:48 ROISET REMI V1 78 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'12KM/H
276 00:53:51 GINIEYS PIERRE SE 108 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'12KM/H
277 00:53:54 AZEMA SOPHIE SE 14 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'13KM/H
278 00:53:55 CORON BRUNO V1 79 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'13KM/H
279 00:54:03 REBILLARD FRANCK SE 109 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'14KM/H
280 00:54:06 SEGURA PIERRE V1 80 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'14KM/H
281 00:54:07 BARET MARIE ES 1 1 ACA 5'14KM/H
282 00:54:14 FERRIGNO VALERIE V1 12 46 ABX 5'15KM/H
283 00:54:15 PEREZ PHILIPPE SE 110 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'15KM/H
284 00:54:16 BARET JEAN PAUL V2 44 69 ALES CEVENNES A 5'15KM/H
285 00:54:17 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE V3 15 27 TEYRAN BIKE 34 5'15KM/H
286 00:54:18 MARTY CHRISTIAN V2 45 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'15KM/H
287 00:54:19 LASSALVY SANDRINE SE 15 30 BOL
D'AIR DE GI 5'15KM/H
288 00:54:20 BESSON CHRISTIAN V1 81 93 BOL
D'AIR DE GI 5'15KM/H
289 00:54:28 GOUDARD MARYSE V3 1 4 INDIVIDUEL 5'16KM/H
290 00:54:29 AUSSILLOUX CHARLES V3 16 27 INDIVIDUEL 5'16KM/H
291 00:54:30 BECKER LAURENT V1 82 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'16KM/H
292 00:54:30 LOVICHI JEAN MARIE V3 17 27 INDIVIDUEL 5'16KM/H
293 00:54:31 MARSILIO BRUNO V2 46 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'16KM/H
294 00:54:35 SIRJACQUES ALAIN V2 47 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'17KM/H
295 00:54:36 LLASER DOMINIQUE V2 2 12 PEROLS FOOTING 5'17KM/H
296 00:54:37 BOISSET JEAN
PHILIPPE SE 111 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'17KM/H
297 00:54:38 FONTANEL JEAN YVES V1 83 93 COUREURS DE L'E 5'17KM/H
298 00:54:41 LAURIAC JACQUES V2 48 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'17KM/H
299 00:54:50 LARRIEU LAURENT V2 49 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'18KM/H
300 00:54:54 FERRERES ALAIN V3 18 27 INDIVIDUEL 5'19KM/H
301 00:54:55 JOSA ANTONI SE 112 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'19KM/H
302 00:54:59 SPAHN ARNAUD SE 113 127 CALC 5'19KM/H
303 00:55:01 DESSONS FRANCOISE V2 3 12 INDIVIDUEL 5'19KM/H
304 00:55:03 ROCHAT ARMELLE V1 13 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'19KM/H
305 00:55:05 HASSELOT PATRICK V1 84 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'20KM/H
306 00:55:05 TAILHAIDES CATHERINE V1 14 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'20KM/H
307 00:55:16 SOUCHE NADIA V1 15 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'21KM/H
308 00:55:18 BRUN CATHY SE 16 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'21KM/H
309 00:55:19 ARTIERES FRANCOISE V2 4 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 5'21KM/H
310 00:55:20 BEAUD FREDERIC V2 50 69 VEDAS ENDURANCE 5'21KM/H
311 00:55:31 ALVERNHES PATRICE V1 85 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'22KM/H
312 00:55:34 BACCI RICHARD V2 51 69 JOGGING
CASTELN 5'22KM/H
313 00:55:36 NEBLE ANDRE V1 86 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'23KM/H
314 00:55:37 BERTRAND RAYMOND V4 4 10 FFA 5'23KM/H
315 00:55:47 LEANDRO OLIVIER V2 52 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'24KM/H
316 00:55:48 COUZINIER BERNARD V2 53 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'24KM/H
317 00:55:49 STAMM PATRICIA V1 16 46 JOSE ATHELIC CL 5'24KM/H
318 00:55:50 BERMUDEZ JOSE V3 19 27 JOSE
ATHELIC CL 5'24KM/H
319 00:55:52 PONCELET JEAN MARIE V1 87 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'24KM/H
320 00:55:53 DIDIER YVELINE V2 5 12 INDIVIDUEL 5'24KM/H
321 00:56:01 DIDIER ROGER V2 54 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'25KM/H
322 00:56:04 DOAT MICHELE V3 2 4 COURRIR A FABRE 5'25KM/H
323 00:56:05 LOUBET MAURICE V3 20 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 5'25KM/H
324 00:56:09 GAYRAUD CLAUDE V2 55 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'26KM/H
325 00:56:10 NOCUS AUDREY SE 17 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'26KM/H
326 00:56:10 TRUCHARD PHILIPPE V1 88 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'26KM/H
327 00:56:11 CHARNOIS PRISCA SE 18 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'26KM/H
328 00:56:11 TORRES MURIEL V1 17 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'26KM/H
329 00:56:25 LLOPEZ CHRISTIAN V3 21 27 INDIVIDUEL 5'27KM/H
330 00:56:35 MONTES GISLAINE V1 18 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'28KM/H
331 00:56:36 JEAN MARIE PAULE V1 19 46 JOGGING
CASTELN 5'28KM/H
332 00:56:38 COSTE CELINE SE 19 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'29KM/H
333 00:56:42 ODOULAPEINE ROBERT V4 5 10 INDIVIDUEL 5'29KM/H
334 00:56:46 MAZEL SYLVIA V1 20 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'29KM/H
335 00:56:51 LANDA VALERIE SE 20 30 CHEMINS DES CIM 5'30KM/H
336 00:56:55 BERTHIER GAELLE V1 21 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'30KM/H
337 00:57:38 GOULABCHAND DIPAK ES 3 3 INDIVIDUEL 5'34KM/H
338 00:57:38 DOAT GUILHEM SE 114 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'34KM/H
339 00:57:39 TRONEL BRUNO V1 89 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'34KM/H
340 00:57:42 LACAN CHARLES V4 6 10 CA
PEZENAS 5'35KM/H
341 00:57:43 VERHILLE VERONIQUE V1 22 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
342 00:57:43 FERNANDES MARCEL SE 115 127 PASO
RUNNING 5'35KM/H
343 00:57:43 CENSE MURIEL V2 6 12 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
344 00:57:43 CENSE HERVE V2 56 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
345 00:57:44 LAIGRET JOSEPH V2 57 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
346 00:57:44 HANOTAUX SEBASTIEN SE 116 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
347 00:57:45 COUSSY CHARLES SE 117 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'35KM/H
348 00:57:51 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE V3 3 4 INDIVIDUEL 5'36KM/H
349 00:57:52 SALERY ALAIN V2 58 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'36KM/H
350 00:57:52 SANABRE JUSTA V1 23 46 CALC 5'36KM/H
351 00:57:55 DEMOULIN SANDRINE V1 24 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'36KM/H
352 00:57:56 VENTURE LUC V2 59 69 COURIR A MONTFE 5'36KM/H
353 00:58:09 DIJOUX CHARLES V1 90 93 INDIVIDUEL 5'37KM/H
354 00:58:18 HANOTAUX CYNTHIA SE 21 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'38KM/H
355 00:58:27 CHETOUI KAMEROUN V3 22 27 INDIVIDUEL 5'39KM/H
356 00:58:33 FERLIN PIERRE V4 7 10 JOGGING CASTELN 5'40KM/H
357 00:58:36 PEIRO ELISABETH V2 7 12 INDIVIDUEL 5'40KM/H
358 00:58:40 OLIVIER BERNARD SE 118 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'40KM/H
359 00:58:51 CHABROL SEVERINE SE 22 30 KSMC 5'41KM/H
360 00:58:57 BARTHEZ JEAN LOUIS V4 8 10 CFLM GRABELS 5'42KM/H
361 00:58:59 COIRAS DOMINIQUE V2 8 12 INDIVIDUEL 5'42KM/H
362 00:59:03 BRETON CELINE SE 23 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'43KM/H
363 00:59:06 ARRAGON ALEXANDRE CA 2 3 PEROLS FOOTING 5'43KM/H
364 00:59:12 MOUTTON ISABELLE SE 24 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'43KM/H
365 00:59:13 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE V1 25 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'44KM/H
366 00:59:15 SERRANO JOSEPH V2 60 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'44KM/H
367 00:59:16 LOPEZ LIONEL V2 61 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'44KM/H
368 00:59:32 DELOIN FRANCK SE 119 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'45KM/H
369 00:59:34 BARASCUR JEAN6MARIE SE 120 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'46KM/H
370 00:59:36 REAL ANTOINE V2 62 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'46KM/H
371 00:59:49 BARTHELEMY JEAN
CLAUDE SE 121 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'47KM/H
372 01:00:01 PRIMAUX NATACHA JU 1 1 INDIVIDUEL 5'48KM/H
373 01:00:09 DI RUZZA MICHEL V3 23 27 FFA 5'49KM/H
374 01:00:25 ALVERNHES MAGALI V1 26 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'51KM/H
375 01:00:28 THOMAS CATHERINE V1 27 46 ALVOIRON 5'51KM/H
376 01:00:34 ROIZET GIGI V1 28 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'51KM/H
377 01:00:57 DAMUR JEAN MICHEL SE 122 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'54KM/H
378 01:01:03 AUTESSERRE MARIE SE 123 127 INDIVIDUEL 5'54KM/H
379 01:01:15 ETIENNE ALAIN V2 63 69 INDIVIDUEL 5'55KM/H
380 01:01:31 ESTEVE ARMELLE V1 29 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'57KM/H
381 01:01:38 CHAMPEYRACHE SANDRINE SE 25 30 INDIVIDUEL 5'58KM/H
382 01:01:44 ZITOUNI MERIEM V1 30 46 PEROLS FOOTING 5'58KM/H
383 01:01:45 FLORES PATRICIA V1 31 46 INDIVIDUEL 5'58KM/H
384 01:01:53 MILLON YANN CA 3 3 INDIVIDUEL 5'59KM/H
385 01:01:58 DEFONTENAY PIERRE V3 24 27 CAP
MELGUEIL 6'00KM/H
386 01:02:03 BROT CHRISTINE V1 32 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'00KM/H
387 01:02:04 MAFFRE NATHALIE V1 33 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'00KM/H
388 01:02:06 BESSIERES SERGE V2 64 69 INDIVIDUEL 6'00KM/H
389 01:02:08 DELSOL ISABELLE V1 34 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'00KM/H
390 01:02:08 TORRES COLETTE V1 35 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'00KM/H
391 01:02:14 SERRE BEATRIX V1 36 46 ABX 6'01KM/H
392 01:02:16 GINIEYS PIERRE SE 124 127 INDIVIDUEL 6'01KM/H
393 01:02:22 ROSSI PHILIPPE SE 125 127 FUNNY RIDERS 6'02KM/H
394 01:02:32 BASTIDA NATHALIE V1 37 46 CALC 6'03KM/H
395 01:02:40 BOTELLA FRANCOIS V2 65 69 MACADAM NIMES 6'04KM/H
396 01:02:46 DEWALD PASCALE V1 38 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'04KM/H
397 01:02:52 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE V2 9 12 JOGGING CASTELN 6'05KM/H
398 01:03:03 BARRETO ANN-SOPHIE SE 26 30 INDIVIDUEL 6'06KM/H
399 01:03:37 CIURANA LAURE SE 27 30 FUNNY RIDERS 6'09KM/H
400 01:04:12 SANTO ANNE MARIE V1 39 46 COUREURS DE L'E 6'12KM/H
401 01:04:14 BATLAJ LOVICHI MONIQUE V2 10 12 INDIVIDUEL 6'13KM/H
402 01:04:28 DIJOUX MARTINE V1 40 46 ACDS 6'14KM/H
403 01:04:30 SUBE JEAN CLAUDE V2 66 69 INDIVIDUEL 6'14KM/H
404 01:04:34 CAGNOLATI BERNARD V2 67 69 CAP
MELGUEIL 6'15KM/H
405 01:04:53 AZZA FRANCOISE V1 41 46 COUREURS DE L'E 6'16KM/H
406 01:05:10 BERNADAS PROGRES V2 68 69 COUREURS DE L'E 6'18KM/H
407 01:05:14 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE SE 28 30 CALC 6'18KM/H
408 01:05:40 AUSSILLOUX MARIETHERES V3 4 4 INDIVIDUEL 6'21KM/H
409 01:05:46 DEBAILLE CLAUDE V1 91 93 CALC 6'22KM/H
410 01:06:03 BERTAUD NICOLE V1 42 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'23KM/H
411 01:06:04 VEDEL MARYSE V2 11 12 INDIVIDUEL 6'23KM/H
412 01:06:07 ROJEAN VERONIQUE V1 43 46 TRIATHLON
MAUGUIO 6'24KM/H
413 01:06:10 HEBERT JEAN PIERRE V3 25 27 INDIVIDUEL 6'24KM/H
414 01:06:16 MONTIEL DANIELE V1 44 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'24KM/H
415 01:06:26 RANDAZZO CELINE SE 29 30 INDIVIDUEL 6'25KM/H
416 01:06:30 LE PRIOL MICHELLE V2 12 12 SPIRIDON LANGEDOC 6'26KM/H
417 01:06:35 GALLIZIA LAURENT V1 92 93 INDIVIDUEL 6'26KM/H
418 01:06:38 MARTINENT NICOLAS SE 126 127 INDIVIDUEL 6'27KM/H
419 01:06:46 BARTHE ANDRE V4 9 10 INDIVIDUEL 6'27KM/H
420 01:06:55 FAUCON FLORENCE V1 45 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'28KM/H
421 01:07:52 PILOT JEAN MARC V1 93 93 INDIVIDUEL 6'34KM/H
422 01:08:30 PAGE EVELYNE V1 46 46 INDIVIDUEL 6'37KM/H
423 01:08:41 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN V3 26 27 INDIVIDUEL 6'38KM/H
424 01:10:23 AUTESSERRE MARIE SE 30 30 INDIVIDUEL 6'48KM/H
425 01:10:32 GREZES BERNARD SE 127 127 INDIVIDUEL 6'49KM/H
426 01:10:33 LIM SUN THE V4 10 10 INDIVIDUEL 6'49KM/H
427 01:12:28 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN V3 27 27 INDIVIDUEL 7'00KM/H
428 01:12:33 SEBAZAN GILBERT V2 69 69 INDIVIDUEL 7'01KM/H